MENU
Start
Aktualności
Trasa zwiedzania
Galeria
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Historia
Oferta
Godziny otwarcia
Ceny biletów
Regulamin
Wydarzenia
Ogłoszenia
Do pobrania
Lokalizacja
Kontakt
BIP
FAQ
english
2025
8-9.03.2025 Dzień Kobiet
Dzień dziecka 31.05-01.06
Tańce i Rycerze 19-20.07.2025
Weekend magii i legend 9-10.08.2025
Zioła i miód 15-17.08.2025
Zakończenie wakacji 30-31.08.2025
Noc na zamku 22.08.2025